Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
15.30 - 16.00
Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
15.30
17.00
Scoala Dacia

Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
15.30
17.00
Scoala Dacia
16.00 - 16.30
Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
16.00
17.30
Scoala Dacia

Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
17.00
18.30
CN Emanuil Gojdu
16.30 - 17.00
Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
16.30
18.00
Scoala Dacia

Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
17.00
18.30
CN Emanuil Gojdu

Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
18.00
19.30
Scoala Dacia
Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
16.30
18.00
Scoala Dacia

Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
17.00
18.30
CN Emanuil Gojdu

Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
18.00
19.30
Scoala Dacia
17.00 - 17.30
Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
Scoala Dacia
17.00
18.30
Sala mare de sport

Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
17.00
18.30
CN Emanuil Gojdu
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
18.00
19.30
CN Emanuil Gojdu

Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
18.00
19.30
LPS Bihorul
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
19.30
21.00
CN Emanuil Gojdu
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00

Luni

  • Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
    16.00 - 17.30
  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
    17.00 - 18.30

Marti

  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
    16.30 - 18.00
  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
    18.00 - 19.30

Miercuri

  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
    18.00 - 19.30
  • Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
    18.00 - 19.30

Joi

  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
    16.30 - 18.00
  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
    18.00 - 19.30

Vineri

  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
    15.30 - 17.00
  • Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
    15.30 - 17.00
  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
    19.30 - 21.00
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
17.00 - 17.30
Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
Scoala Dacia
17.00
18.30
Sala mare de sport
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
18.00
19.30
Scoala Dacia
Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
18.00
19.30
Scoala Dacia
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30

Marti

  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
    18.00 - 19.30

Joi

  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
    18.00 - 19.30

Vineri

  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2007
    17.00 - 18.30
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
17.00 - 17.30
Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
17.00
18.30
CN Emanuil Gojdu
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
18.00
19.30
CN Emanuil Gojdu
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
19.30
21.00
CN Emanuil Gojdu
20.00 - 20.30
20.30 - 21.00

Luni

  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
    17.00 - 18.30

Miercuri

  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
    18.00 - 19.30

Vineri

  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2005
    19.30 - 21.00
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
15.30 - 16.00
Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
15.30
17.00
Scoala Dacia
16.00 - 16.30
Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
16.00
17.30
Scoala Dacia
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
18.00
19.30
LPS Bihorul
18.30 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30

Luni

  • Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
    16.00 - 17.30

Miercuri

  • Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
    18.00 - 19.30

Vineri

  • Mesaros Anamaria Gr. 2004
    15.30 - 17.00
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
15.30 - 16.00
Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
15.30
17.00
Scoala Dacia
16.00 - 16.30
16.30 - 17.00
Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
16.30
18.00
Scoala Dacia
Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
16.30
18.00
Scoala Dacia
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00

Marti

  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
    16.30 - 18.00

Joi

  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
    16.30 - 18.00

Vineri

  • Feflea Ioan Gr. 2008
    15.30 - 17.00
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
17.00 - 17.30
Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
17.00
18.30
CN Emanuil Gojdu
Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
17.00
18.30
CN Emanuil Gojdu
Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
17.00
18.30
CN Emanuil Gojdu
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30

Marti

  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
    17.00 - 18.30

Joi

  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
    17.00 - 18.30

Vineri

  • Hidi Zoltan Gr. 2006
    17.00 - 18.30