Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
16.30 - 17.00
Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
16.30
18.00
Scoala Oltea Doamna

Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
17.30
19.00
Scoala Generala Nicolae Balcescu

Ulica Loredana Grupa 2008
18.45
20.00
Scoala Gen. 16

Andrei Ciordas Gr. 2004-2007
19.00
20.30
Scoala Nicolae Balcescu
Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
16.30
18.00
Scoala Oltea Doamna
Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
16.30
18.00
Scoala Oltea Doamna

Ulica Loredana Grupa 2008
17.30
18.45
Scoala Gen. 16

Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
17.30
19.00
Scoala Generala Nicolae Balcescu
Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
16.30
18.00
Scoala Oltea Doamna

Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
17.30
19.00
Scoala Generala Nicolae Balcescu
17.00 - 17.30
Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
17.00
18.30
Scoala Oltea Doamna

Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
17.00
18.30
Scoala Oltea Doamna
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
Ulica Loredana Grupa 2009
18.30
20.00
Scoala Gen. 16
Ulica Loredana Grupa 2009
18.30
20.00
Scoala Gen. 16
19.00 - 19.30
Andrei Ciordas Gr. 2004-2007
19.00
20.30
Scoala Nicolae Balcescu
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30

Luni

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
    16.30 - 18.00
  • Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
    17.30 - 19.00
  • Ulica Loredana Grupa 2008
    18.45 - 20.00
  • Andrei Ciordas Gr. 2004-2007
    19.00 - 20.30

Marti

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
    16.30 - 18.00
  • Ulica Loredana Grupa 2009
    18.30 - 20.00

Miercuri

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
    16.30 - 18.00
  • Ulica Loredana Grupa 2008
    17.30 - 18.45
  • Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
    17.30 - 19.00
  • Andrei Ciordas Gr. 2004-2007
    19.00 - 20.30

Joi

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
    17.00 - 18.30
  • Ulica Loredana Grupa 2009
    18.30 - 20.00

Vineri

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
    16.30 - 18.00
  • Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
    17.30 - 19.00
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
19.00 - 19.30
Andrei Ciordas Gr. 2004-2007
19.00
20.30
Scoala Nicolae Balcescu
Andrei Ciordas Gr. 2004-2007
19.00
20.30
Scoala Nicolae Balcescu
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.30

Luni

  • Andrei Ciordas Gr. 2004-2007
    19.00 - 20.30

Miercuri

  • Andrei Ciordas Gr. 2004-2007
    19.00 - 20.30
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
16.30 - 17.00
Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
16.30
18.00
Scoala Oltea Doamna
Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
16.30
18.00
Scoala Oltea Doamna
17.00 - 17.30
Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
17.00
18.30
Scoala Oltea Doamna
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30

Marti

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
    16.30 - 18.00

Joi

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
    17.00 - 18.30

Vineri

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2005-2006
    16.30 - 18.00
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
17.30 - 18.00
Ulica Loredana Grupa 2008
17.30
18.45
Scoala Gen. 16
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00
Ulica Loredana Grupa 2008
18.45
20.00
Scoala Gen. 16
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00

Luni

  • Ulica Loredana Grupa 2008
    18.45 - 20.00

Miercuri

  • Ulica Loredana Grupa 2008
    17.30 - 18.45
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
18.30 - 19.00
Ulica Loredana Grupa 2009
18.30
20.00
Scoala Gen. 16
Ulica Loredana Grupa 2009
18.30
20.00
Scoala Gen. 16
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00

Marti

  • Ulica Loredana Grupa 2009
    18.30 - 20.00

Joi

  • Ulica Loredana Grupa 2009
    18.30 - 20.00
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
17.30 - 18.00
Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
17.30
19.00
Scoala Generala Nicolae Balcescu
Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
17.30
19.00
Scoala Generala Nicolae Balcescu
Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
17.30
19.00
Scoala Generala Nicolae Balcescu
18.00 - 18.30
18.30 - 19.00

Luni

  • Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
    17.30 - 19.00

Miercuri

  • Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
    17.30 - 19.00

Vineri

  • Andrei Ciordas Gr. 1999-2003
    17.30 - 19.00
Luni Marti Miercuri Joi Vineri
16.30 - 17.00
Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
16.30
18.00
Scoala Oltea Doamna
Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
16.30
18.00
Scoala Oltea Doamna
17.00 - 17.30
Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
17.00
18.30
Scoala Oltea Doamna
17.30 - 18.00
18.00 - 18.30

Luni

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
    16.30 - 18.00

Miercuri

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
    16.30 - 18.00

Joi

  • Mate Stretea Gr. 2003-2004
    17.00 - 18.30